Events

*** Saison 2020 / 2021***

Carina Vogt (GER) Kamil Stoch (POL)

Conti Cup Men 2020/2021

Worldchampions Skijumping
1929 -2001

1. M. Schiffner

(AUT)

794 Points

2. U. Wohlgenannt

(AUT) 661 Points

3. C. Prevc

(SLO) 497 Points

4. M. Fettner

(AUT) 436 Points saalfelder

Ski Jumping Ladies USA Ski Jumping
Skiflying Planica (SLO)
3. HS 240:
1.  K. Geiger

GER

 459,3 Punkte
2. R. Kobayashi

JPN

 452,4 Punkte
3. M. Eisenbichler

GER

 447,9 Punkte
4. D. Prevc

SLO

 442,5 Punkte
5. D. Huber

AUT

 438,2 Punkte
6. Y. Sato

JPN

 435,1 Punkte
Team Competition: 1. Germany (819,5 P) 2. Japan (810,0 P) 3. Austria (788,9 P)
2. HS 240:
1.  K. Geiger

GER

 237,3 Punkte
2. R. Kobayashi

JPN

 227,7 Punkte
3. B. Pavlovcic

SLO

 252,2 Punkte
4. D. Prevc

SLO

 222,8 Punkte
5. R. Johansson

NOR

 218,8 Punkte
6. Y. Sato

JPN

 216,8 Punkte
1. HS 240:
1.  R. Kobayashi

JPN

 452,5 Punkte
2. M. Eisenbichler

GER

 445,1 Punkte
3. K. Geiger

GER

 431,3 Punkte
4. M. Hayboeck

AUT

 430,2 Punkte
5. B. Pavlovcic

SLO

 428,2 Punkte
6. D. Huber

AUT

 420,4 Punkte
more info:
Qualification
:
 
1. R. Kobayashi-JPN (249,7 P) 2. M. EisenbichlerGER (248,5 P) 3. B. Pavlovcic-SLO (245,8 P)

FIS World Cup 2020/2021
FIS Nordic Ski World Championships Oberstdorf 
Men Team Large Hill: 1. Germany (1046,6 P) 2. Austria (1035,5 P) 3. Poland (1017,5 P)
Men Individual Large Hill: 1. S. Kraft-AUT (276,5 P) 2. R. Joahnsson-NOR (272,1 P) 3. K. Geiger-GER (267,4 P)
Women Individual Large Hill: 1. M. Lundby-NOR (296,6) 2. S. Takanashi-JPN (287,9) 3. N. Kriznar-SLO (287,1)
Mixed Team Normal Hill: 1. Germany (1000,8 P) 2. Norway (995,6 P) 3. Austria (986,5 P)
Men Individual Normal Hill: 1. P. Zyla-POL (268,8 P) 2. K. Geiger-GER (265,2 P) 3. A. Lanisek-SLO (261,5 P)
Men Qualification Normal Hill: 1. H.E. Granerud-NOR (144,2 P) 2. A. Lanisek-SLO (137,4 P) 3. S. Kraft-AUT (134,4 P)
Women Team Normal Hill: 1. Austria (959,3 P) 2. Slovenia (957,9 P) 3. Norway (942,1 P)
Women Individual Normal Hill: 1. E. Klinec-SLO (279,6) 2. M. Lundby-NOR (276,5) 3. S. Takanashi-JPN (276,3)
more info:

Rasnov (ROU)
Mixed Team: 1. Norway (968,7 P), 2. Slovenia (945,3 P), 3. Austria (924,6 P)
Individual: 1. R. Kobayashi-JPN (257,9 P) 2. K. Stoch-POL (256,3 P) 3. K. Geiger-NOR (255,7 P)

Zakopane (POL)
2. Individual: 1. H. E. Granerud (NOR-298,1), 2. A. Lanisek (SLO-295,2 P), 3. R. Johansson (NOR-293,8)
1. Individual: 1. R. Kobayashi-JPN (268,9 P) 2. A. Stekala-POL (268,6 P) 3. M. Lindvik-NOR (267,8 P)
Qualification: 1. R. Johansson-NOR (134,0 P) 2. H.E. Granerud-NOR (127,6 P) 3. S. Kraft-AUT (127,0 P)

Klingenthal (GER)
2. Individual:
1.  H. E. Granerud

NOR

 288,5 Points
2. B. Pavlovcic

SLO

 287,8 Points
3. M. Eisenbichler

GER

 285,7 Points
4. R. Johansson

NOR

 280,1 Points
5. Y. Sato

JPN

 278,7 Points
6. K. Stoch

POL

 277,8 Points

 mehr info:

1. Individual:
1.  H.E. Granerud

NOR

 284,2 Punkte
2. K. Stoch

POL

 276,1 Punkte
3. B. Pavlovcic

SLO

 270,8 Punkte
4. P. Zyla

POL

 262,9 Punkte
5. A. Lanisek

SLO

 261,0 Punkte
6. D. Kubacki

POL

 259,7 Punkte
Prolog: 1. H.E. Granerud (NOR-153,3 P.), 2. B. Pavlovcic (SLO-145,4 P.), 3. D. Kubacki  (POL-145,2 P.)

Willingen (GER)
Willingen/6: 1. H. E. Granerud (NOR-574,0), 2. D.A. Tande (NOR-533,0), 3. M. Eisenbichler (GER-517,4)
2. Individual Competition: 1. H. E. Granerud (NOR-154,3), 2. P. Zyla (POL-135,0), 3. M. Eisenbichler (GER-132,9)
1. Individual Competition: 1. H.E. Granerud (NOR-285,5) 2. D.A. Tande (NOR-276,6) 3. K. Stoch (POL-272,2)
Qualification: 1. A. Stekala-POL (135,9 P) 2. M. Eisenbichler-GER (134,2 P) 3. D.A. Tande-NOR (131,7 P)

Lahti (FIN)
Team: 1. Norway (1024,2), 2. Poland (1018,3), 3. Germany (1014,4)

Zakopane (POL)
Individual: 1. M. Lindvik-NOR (296,5 P) 2. A. Lanisek-SLO (294,2) 3. R. Johansson-NOR (292,9 P)
Team: 1. Austria (991,2), 2. Poland (982,3), 3. Norway (974,8)
Qualification: 1. Y. Sato-JPN (139,8 P) 2. M. Eisenbichler-GER (137,0 P) 3. A. Stekala-POL (135,8 P)

Titisee-Neustadt (GER)
2. Individual:
1.  H. E. Granerud

NOR

 299,4 Points
2. D. A. Tande

NOR

 297,0 Points
3. S. Kraft

AUT

 291,3 Points
4. M. Eisenbichler

GER

 288,7 Points
5. M. Lindvik

NOR

 288,4 Points
6. D. Kubacki

POL

 287,0 Points

 mehr info:

1. Individual:
1.  K. Stoch

POL

 281,6 Points
2. H. E. Granerud

NOR

 277,6 Points
3. P. Zyla

POL

 270,8 Points
4. M. Eisenbichler

GER

 268,7 Points
5. A. Stekala

POL

 265,2 Points
6. R. Johansson

NOR

 263,3 Points

 mehr info:


69. Four Hill Tournament 
Overall Standing:
1. K. Stoch

POL

 1110,6 Points
2. K. Geiger

GER

 1062,5 Points
3. D. Kubacki

POL

 1057,8 Points
4. H. E. Granerud

NOR

 1057,4 Points
5. P. Zyla

POL

 1037,2 Points
6. R. Kobayashi

JPN

 1032,5 Points

 more info:

Bihofen-Individual: 1. K. Stoch-POL (300,7 P) 2. M. Lindvik-NOR (280,4) 3. K. Geiger-GER (277,3 P)
Bihofen-Qualification: 1. K. Stoch-POL (142,9 P) 2. R. Johansson-NOR (142,3 P) 3. H.E. Granerud-NOR (142,2 P)
Innsbruck-Individual: 1. K. Stoch-POL (261,6 P) 2. A. Lanisek-SLO (249,6) 3. D. Kubacki-POL (248,3 P)
Innsbruck-Qualification: 1. H.E. Granerud-NOR (132,2 P) 2. D. Huber-AUT (128,9 P) 3. D. Kubacki-POL (128,7 P)
GAP-Individual: 1. D. Kubacki-POL (282,1 P), 2. H.E. Granerud-NOR (274,9 P), 3. P. Zyla-POL (260,4 P)
GAP-Qualification: 1. A. Lanisek-SLO (138,6 P) 2. H.E. Granerud-NOR (138,1 P) 3. M. Eisenbichler-GER (137,9 P)
Oberstdorf-Individual: 1. K. Geiger-GER (291,1 P), 2. K. Stoch-POL (288,3 P), 3. M. Lindvik-NOR (285,2 P)
Oberstdorf-Qualification: 1. P. Aschenwald-AUT (134,9 P) 2. H.E. Granerud-NOR (123,8 P) 3. C. Prevc-SLO (123,5 P)

Oberstdorf          >>more

GAP                 >>more

Innsbruck           >>more

Bihofen            >>more


Engelberg (SUI)
2. Individual Competition: 1. H.E. Granerud (NOR-305,4) 2. M. Eisenbichler (GER-303,7) 3. P. Zyla (SLO-296,2)
1. Individual Competition: 1. H.E. Granerud (NOR-311,4) 2. K. Stoch (POL-309,2) 3. A. Lanisek (SLO-302,7)

Skiflying World Championship - Planica (SLO)
Team Competition:1. Norway (1727,7) 2. Germany (1708,5) 3. Poland (1665,5)
Individual Competition: 1. K. Geiger (GER-877,2), 2. H. E. Granerud (NOR-876,7), 3. M. Eisenbichler (GER-859,3)

Nizhny Tagil (RUS)
2. Individual: 1. H. E. Granerud (NOR), 2. R. Johansson (NOR), 3. M. Lindvik (NOR)
1. Individual: 1. H. E. Granerud (NOR), 2. D. Huber (AUT), 3. R. Johansson (NOR)
more info:

Ruka Kuusamo (FIN)
2. Individual: 1. H. E. Granerud (NOR), 2. M. Eisenbichler (GER), 3. D. Kubacki (POL)
1. Individual: 1. M. Eisenbichler (GER), 2. P. Zyla (POL), 3. D. Kubacki (POL)

Wisla (POL)
Individual: 1. M. Eisenbichler (GER), 2. K. Geiger (GER), 3. D. Huber (AUT)
Team: 1. AUSTRIA, 2. GERMANY, 3. POLAND

Skiflying - Kulm (AUT)
Day 1:
1.  P. Zyla

POL

 418,5 Points
2. T. Zajc

SLO

 1418,2 Points
3. S. Kraft

AUT

 414,6 Points
4. K. Geiger

GER

 414,5 Points
5. D. Kubacki

POL

 410,4 Points
6.A. Aalto

FIN

 405,1 Points

 more info:


4 Hill Tournament 2019/2020
Overall Standing:
1.  D. Kubacki

POL

 1131,6 Points
2. M. Lindvik

NOR

 1111,0 Points
3. K. Geiger

GER

 1108,4 Points
4. R. Kobayshi

JPN

 1096,0 Points
5. S. Kraft

AUT

 1086,0 Points
6. J.A. Forfang

NOR

 1051,0 Points

 more info:

Oberstdorf          >>more

GAP                 >>more

Innsbruck           >>more

Bihofen            >>more


FIS World Cup 2020/2021
Skiflying Planica (SLO)
plan7
2. - HS 240:
1.  -

-

 0,0 Punkte
2. -

-

 0,0 Punkte
3. -

-

 0,0 Punkte
4. -

-

 0,0 Punkte
5. -

-

 0,0 Punkte
6. -

-

 0,0 Punkte
ks_einzel_plan18
Team - HS 240:
1. -

-

  0,0 Punkte
2. -

-

  0,0 Punkte
3. -

-

  0,0  Punkte
4. -

-

  0,0 Punkte
5. -

-

  0,0 Punkte
6. -

-

  0,0 Punkte
norge_plan18
1. - HS 240:
1.  -

-

 0,0 Punkte
2. -

-

 0,0 Punkte
3. -

-

 0,0 Punkte
4. -

-

 0,0 Punkte
5. -

-

 0,0 Punkte
6. -

-

 0,0 Punkte
ks_plan18

Rawair
1. - - 0,0
2. - - 0,0
3. - - 0,0
4. - - 0,0
5. - - 0,0
6. - - 0,0

4 Hill Tournament 2017/2018
Overall Standing:
1.  K. Stch

POL

 1108,8 Punkte
2. A. Wellinger

GER

 1039,2 Punkte
3. A. Fannemel

NOR

 1021,3 Punkte
4. J. Kobayashi JPN  1021,1 Punkte
5. R. Johansson

NOR

 1009,4 Punkte
6. D. Kubacki

POL

 1003,0 Punkte

Oberstdorf          >>more

GAP                 >>more

Innsbruck           >>more

Bihofen            >>more


4 Hill Tournament 2014/2015
Oberstdorf 06.01.15: Winner Michael Hayboeck (Austria)
Innsbruck 04.01.15: Winner Richard " Richi" Freitag (Germany)
Garmisch-Partenkirchen 01.01.15: Winner Anders Jacobsen (Norway)
Oberstdorf 29.12.14: Winner Stefan Kraft (Austria)
Overall Standing:
1. S. Kraft

AUT

  1106,7 Points
2. M. Hayboeck

AUT

  1100,7 Points
3. P. Prevc

SLO

  1077,2 Points
4. N. Kasai

 JPN

  1074,8 Points
5. A. Jacobsen

 NOR

  1060,1 Points
6. R. Freitag

GER

  1056,8 Points

Oberstdorf          >>more

GAP                 >>more

Innsbruck           >>more

Bihofen            >>more


4 Hill Tournament 2013/2014
Overall Standing:
1. T. Diethart

AUT

    1012,6 Points
2. T. Morgenstern

AUT

    994,3 Points
3. S. Ammann

SUI

    992,4 Points
4. P. Prevc

 SLO

    971,3  Points
5. N. Kasai

JPN

    962,1  Points
6. A. Bardal

NOR

    950,6  Points

©sportfotosundmehr

Oberstdorf          >>more

GAP                 >>more

Innsbruck           >>more

Bihofen            >>more

  Portrait
  Information
  Rules
  Imprint
  Links